Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
Best Sellers
New Products
CICM446 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSY ASSEMBLY FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS QH BENELUX CM20020 QUINTON HAZELL KGF19124 SACHS 6284600149 SWAG 50934992 TEXTAR 50015500 TRISCAN 813016201 PROTEX 210B0212 IBS JB71852 MCFD011 BOSCH CM161
CICM446 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSY ASSEMBLY FORD AUSTRALIA FOCUS QH BENELUX CM20020 QUINTON HAZELL KGF19124 SACHS 6284600149 SWAG 50934992 TEXTAR 50015500 TRISCAN 813016201 PROTEX 210B0212 IBS JB71852 MCFD011 BOSCH CM161
AUD $750.99
AUD $369.12
You Save AUD $381.87

2+ :
AUD $332.21
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description

 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSY  

  • Parts starting with CICM indicate a master Cylinder.
  • Parts starting with CICS indicate a slave Cylinder.

FORD AUSTRALIA
FOCUS Hatchback    2002-2005
FOCUS Saloon    2002-2005 

 
seiken  
Bore Ø (inch):  
Bore Ø (mm):  

A.B.S. 41099
ATE 24241917333
BENDIX 122129B
BOSCH 0986486066
BOSCH F026A05960
BRAKE ENGINEERING MC1778BE
BREMBO C24011
CAR 7402
DELPHI LM80286
FORD 1061930
FORD 1064291
FORD 1133522
FORD 1306698
FORD 1595244
FORD 1746859
FORD 1M517A543AA
FORD 1M517A543AB
FORD 1M517A543AC
FORD 1M517A543AD
FORD 98AB7A543AF
FTE KG19009501
GIRLING 1204213
HELLA 8AG355562011
LUK 418017610
LUK 511017610
METELLI 550059
NK 832515
PEX GZ19098
QH BENELUX CM20020
QUINTON HAZELL KGF19124
SACHS 6284600149
SWAG 50934992
TEXTAR 50015500
TRISCAN 813016201

PROTEX 210B0212
IBS JB71852
MCFD011
BOSCH CM161






ITS ALWAYS A GOOD IDEA TO CHECK PICTURE AS WELL (IF ACTUAL ITEM IS SHOWN)
SO AS TO RECEIVE THE CORRECT ITEM !!


******************************************
Comprising clutch master, slave, and concentric salve cylinders the range promises uncompromised performance and control over hydraulic pressure while also providing high-level resistance to chemical and atmospheric agents. CI has developed this range in response to increasing demand form customers for CI to be able to supply a complementary range of clutch hydraulics to support the sale of CI Clutch kits. We believe that the new range of hydraulic parts forms the perfect partner to the CI clutch range.

The importance of a correctly operating clutch Hydraulic system cannot be underestimated as CI see's many situations where the result of a poorly
operating Cylinder is incorrectly diagnosed as and issue with the clutch itself.

Clutch Industries is now able to offer an extensive range of clutch cylinders to complement its industry leading range of clutch kits.
description image
 





 
 





 
Featured Products
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA
25 Pc Combination Spanner Set Metric/SAE.
LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS
Chain Blocks
FILTER KITS


           



SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

 

Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
BRETT's BLOG's

BUY 4 FILTERS AND GET THE FIFTH ONE FREE

by brettstruck1 on 22 Feb 2020
* WHEN YOU CLICK OPEN THE FILTER  YOU WILL SEE  A SINGLE BUY PRICE  E.G. PART NUMBER EO26410 SINGLE BUY +$16.95 IF YOU B...

Bretts Truck Parts New Nibk Brake Parts Advertisement

by brettstruck1 on 09 Jan 2020
We Don’t Need Super Hero  

Bretts Truck Parts New JS Filters Advertisement

by brettstruck1 on 09 Jan 2020
Will You Choose the Light Side Or The Dark Side  

A bit about us

by brettstruck1 on 28 Jul 2019
Bretts Truck Parts is an independent company providing mainstream distribution for aftermarket truck and bus parts. Our ...

I have done a lot of shopping on the www

by brettstruck1 on 17 Nov 2018
Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters FUSO HINO Isuzu Nissan UD Mitsubishi. Published by Word of Mouth · 1 hr ·  ★★★★★ “ I h...

I caved about 25% and the part was in stock

by brettstruck1 on 09 Nov 2018
★★★★★ “ Recently went looking for what I thought would be a hard to find part but not only was it available after doing ...
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
PBR CLUTCH KITS

JS FILTERS




JS FILTERS

LED LIGHTING





LED AUTOLAMPS


          

©2011-2018 Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters P/L. All rights reserved.
The 
Replacement Truck & Bus Parts People