Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
FS9644Y FUEL FILTER Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685 FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148 WCF148 Z685
FS9644Y FUEL FILTER Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685 FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Viano 3.7L V6 2005-01/10 WCF148 Fuel Filter for Mercedes Viano 3.7L V6 2005-2010 WCF148 Z685
AUD $49.00
AUD $18.55
You Save AUD $30.45

2+ :
AUD $17.16
5+ :
AUD $14.84
10+ :
AUD $13.82
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description
 JS FS9644  
PART FS9644Y
Description  EFI FUEL FILTER Z685
Details H:163 OD:55 T:IN=OUT=8 Q 
 
 
Location Fuel Supply Sys
Height 163
Material Metal
Outer Diameter 55.5
Size A 8
Size B 8
FS9644Y
WESFIL WCF148
RYCO Z685
MANN WK511/1 WK5111
BLUE PRINT ADU172305
FEBI BILSTEIN 48555
HENGST FILTER H276WK
MERC 639.477.00.01 6394770001

Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685
FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148
FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148
FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Viano 3.7L V6 2005-01/10 WCF148
Fuel Filter for Mercedes Viano 3.7L V6 2005-2010 WCF148 Z685





CHERY J11 T1X 1.6L SQRE   4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 3/2014-2017
CHERY J11 T1X  2.0L 2L  SQR4 4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 2/2011-2/2014
DAEWOO KALOS KALOS 1.5L 2003-ON
DAEWOO LACETTI LACETTI 1.8L 2003-2005 C-8013
DAEWOO LANOS LANOS 1.5L 1997-ON
DAEWOO LEGANZA LEGANZA 2.0L & 2.2L 1997-ON
DAEWOO MATIZ MATIZ 796CC 1999-ON
DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA 1.6L 1997-ON
DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA 2.0L 1998-ON
DAEWOO TACUMA TACUMA 2.0L 2000-ON
HOLDEN EPICA EPICA - EP 2.0L X20D1 / 2.5L X25D1 - 6CYL PETROL 2007-ON
HOLDEN VIVA VIVA JF 1.8L 4CYL MPFI 2005-2008



CHEVROLET GM
Aveo (T200)
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~ 1.4 L SA48 F14D3

Aveo (T250)
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.4 L SA69 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~ 1.4 L SF48 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~Jun 08 1.4 L SF69 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 05~ 1.5 L SF69 F15S3

Aveo (T250/T255)
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 08~Jan 13 1.4 L SA48 F14D3

Captiva
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 07~ 2.4 L C140 Z24 SED
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 10~ 3.0 L A 30 XH
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~ 3.2 L C100 10 HM

Epica
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~Jan 12 2.0 L LA69 X20D1
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~Jan 12 2.5 L LA69 X25D1

Kalos (T250) Sedan
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Dec 08 1.2 L T250
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Dec 08 1.4 L T250

Lacetti
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 09 1.4 L J200 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L J200 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Oct 09 1.8 L J200 T18SED

Lacetti Hatchback
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 04~Dec 12 1.4 L J200 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~Jan 09 1.6 L J200 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 09 1.8 L J200 C18SED

Matiz
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 05~May 10 0.80 L F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 05~May 10 1.0 L B10S

Nubira
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 10~ 1.6 L LXT

Optra
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.6 L NA19 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~Jan 14 1.6 L NA48 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~Jan 14 1.6 L NF35 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L NA35 F16D3

Spark
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Jan 11 0.80 L KA48 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 10 1.0 L KF48 B10S1
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~May 10 1.0 L
Fuel Supply Sys May 10~ 1.0 L M300 B10D1
Fuel Supply Sys May 10~ 1.2 L M300 B12D1
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 14~ 1.4 L
 
Chery Tiggo 1.6L 2011-on WCF277

Chery
CHERY J11 T1X 1.6L SQRE   4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 3/2014-2017
CHERY J11 T1X  2.0L 2L  SQR4 4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 2/2011-2/2014

CHINA CAR Chery A3
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L A3 SQRD4S13
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L A3 SQRE4G16

CHINA CAR Chery Amulet
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 06~ 1.6 L A15
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.8 L A11
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.8 L A15

CHINA CAR Chery M11
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRD4G16

CHINA CAR Chery QQ
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~ 1.1 L DB22 SQR472F

CHINA CAR Chery QQ SWEET
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~ 1.1 L SQR472F

CHINA CAR Chery Tiggo
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 1.6 L T11 SQR481F
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRE4G16
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 14~ 1.6 L T11 SQRE4G16
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 1.8 L T11 SQR481FC
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 2.0 L T11 4G63S4M
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 2.0 L T11 SQR484F

CHINA CAR Great Wall Hover
Fuel Supply Sys May 06~ 2.0 L H3 4G63S4M
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 05~ 2.4 L F1
Fuel Supply Sys May 06~Oct 08 2.4 L 4G64

CHINA CAR Niche
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRE4G16

DAEWOO Aveo
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 06~Jul 11 1.2 L
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.2 L T300 A12XEL
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 06~Jul 11 1.4 L F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 08~Jul 11 1.4 L
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.4 L T300 A14XER
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.6 L T300 F16D4

DAEWOO Captiva
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 06~ 2.4 L Z24XE

DAEWOO Evanda
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 02~ 2.0 L KLAL C20SE

DAEWOO Kalos
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 03~Dec 06 1.2 L KLAS

DAEWOO Lanos
Fuel Supply Sys May 97~Jun 02 1.4 L KLAT A14SMS

DAEWOO Lecetti
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.4 L F14D
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.6 L F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.8 L C18SE

DAEWOO Matiz
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 98~Aug 00 0.80 L M100 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 00~Dec 05 0.80 L M150 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Sep 13 1.0 L M150 B10S1

DAEWOO Nubira
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.6 L KLAN F16DE
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.8 L KLAN C18SE
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 97~ 2.0 L KLAJ Z20L
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 99~ 2.0 L KLAJ C20SED

DAEWOO Rezzo
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.6 L KLAU A16DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.8 L KLAU A18DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 2.0 L KLAU C20

DAEWOO Tacuma
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.8 L KLAU A18DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Oct 00~ 2.0 L UF75 C20SED
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 02~ 2.0 L UF75 X20SED

DAEWOO Tico
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 95~Dec 00 0.80 L KLY3 F8C

GEELY LC Cross
Fuel Supply Sys May 14~ 1.5 L GX2

HOLDEN Viva
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.8 L F18D3

MERCEDES-BENZ Vito-Serie : V 109 D
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 622.951
 
MERCEDES-BENZ Vito-Serie : V 122
 
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 10~ 3.2 L W639 M 112.951

MERCEDES-BENZ Viano-Serie : Viano
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 3.0 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 03~ 3.2 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 03~Oct 10 3.2 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 04~Oct 10 3.7 L W639 M 112.E37

SUZUKI Verona
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 04~Dec 06 2.5 L

 
AC Delco ACF134
ALFA ROMEO 71736100
AZUMI FS12644
AZUMI FSP12644
BOSCH 450905969
Chery S11-1107111
Chery S11-1117110
Chery T11-1117110
CHEVROLET 96503420
DAEWOO 96335719
DAEWOO 96444649
DAEWOO-GM 96335719
DAEWOO-GM 96444649
DAEWOO-GM 96507803
DAEWOO-GM 96537170
FIAT 60811904
FILTRON PP905
FSA FS8901
GEELY 1016003280
GREAT WALL 1105010-D01
GUD E67
INTERFIL FGI0227
INTERFIL FGI227
JAPANPARTS FC-W01S
JS JN9644
MAHLE/KNECHT KL573
MANN-FILTER WK5111
MANN-FILTER WK552
MERCEDES 639.477.00.01
MERCEDES A 639 477 00 01
NIPPARTS N1330802
PUROLATOR F65563
REPCO RFF141
RYCO Z621
RYCO Z638
SAKURA FS-8903 FS8903
SAKURA FS8901 FS-8901
SCT ST342
SUZUKI 15410-86Z00
WESFIL WZ621 WCF277
WIX 33850
WIX WF8352


 





 
 
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA

LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS

FILTER KITS



          

SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

\

 

 
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
BRETT's BLOG's

A bit about us

by brettstruck1 on 28 Jul 2019
Bretts Truck Parts is an independent company providing mainstream distribution for aftermarket truck and bus parts. Our ...

I have done a lot of shopping on the www

by brettstruck1 on 17 Nov 2018
Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters FUSO HINO Isuzu Nissan UD Mitsubishi. Published by Word of Mouth · 1 hr ·  ★★★★★ “ I h...

I caved about 25% and the part was in stock

by brettstruck1 on 09 Nov 2018
★★★★★ “ Recently went looking for what I thought would be a hard to find part but not only was it available after doing ...

GET YOUR GIFT CARDS AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS

by brettstruck1 on 12 Sep 2018
  GET YOUR GIFT CARDS AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS* "WOOLWORTHS GIFT CARDS PROMO" OFFER STARTS  12/07/2018 CASH A BIT ...
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
PBR CLUTCH KITS

JS FILTERS




JS FILTERS

LED LIGHTING





LED AUTOLAMPS


          

©2011-2018 Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters P/L. All rights reserved.
The 
Replacement Truck & Bus Parts People