Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
OE0065 OIL FILTER MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2032 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:230 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:230 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:230
OE0065 OIL FILTER MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2032 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:230 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:230 Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:230
AUD $77.00
AUD $25.55
You Save AUD $51.45

2+ :
AUD $23.63
5+ :
AUD $20.44
10+ :
AUD $19.03
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description
OE0065 JS  
PART OE0065
Description OIL FILTER P550453 / 54118-00009
Details H:316 OD:120.5 ID:55

 

MERCEDES-BENZ   3350 ACTROS II - MERCEDES-BENZ OM501LA - 2003

MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 1832 

Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541 KW:235


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 1841 

Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541 KW:300


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 1843 

Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 08~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 08~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 08~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 08~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2032 

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:230
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:230
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:230
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541 KW:230
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541 KW:235
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 08~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541 KW:235


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2036

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541.940 KW:260
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541.940 KW:260
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541.940 KW:260
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541.940 KW:260


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2641

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541.970 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541.970 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541.970 KW:300
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541.970 KW:300


MERCEDES-BENZ Actros-Serie : 2644
 

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 930 OM 541.924 KW:320
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 932 OM 541.924 KW:320
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 933 OM 541.924 KW:320
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~ 11900 CC 934 OM 541.924 KW:320

 

BELL Dump Trucks B35D B35D Dump Truck w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
BELL Dump Trucks B40D B40D Articulated Dump Truck w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
BELL Tractors 4206D Scraper/Tractor 4206D Scraper/Tractor w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
BITELLI Paving Equipment SF200LE Cold Planer SF200LE Cold Planer w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 870 Jaguar 870 Forage Harvester w/Mercedes-Benz Eng. (493 Series, Green Eye)
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 890; Jaguar 900 Jaguar 890, Jaguar 900 Forage Harvesters w/Mercedes-Benz Eng. (493 Series, Green Eye)
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 890; Jaguar 900 Jaguar 890, Jaguar 900 Forage Harvesters w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (492 Series)
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 940 (Machine Type 494) Jaguar 940 (Machine Type 494) w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
CLAAS Combines Jaguar 950 (Machine Type 494); Jaguar 960 (Machine Type 494) Jaguar 950 (Machine Type 494), Jaguar 960 (Machine Type 494) Forage Harvesters w/Mercedes OM502 Eng.
CLAAS Combines Lexion 580 (Machine Type 586) Lexion 580 (Machine Type 586) w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
CLAAS Combines Lexion 600 (Machine Type 589) Lexion 600 (Machine Type 589) w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
CLAAS Combines Lexion 770 Lexion 770 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502 Eng. (Tier 3)
DEMAG Cranes AC100 AC100 w/Mercedes-Benz Engs.
DEMAG Cranes AC200-1 AC200-1 w/Mercedes-Benz Engs.
DEMAG Cranes AC300-1 AC300-1 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
DEMAG Cranes AC350 AC350 w/Mercedes-Benz Engs.
DEMAG Cranes AC500-1 AC500-1 w/Mercedes-Benz Engs.
DEMAG Cranes AC500-2 AC500-2 Carrier w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
DEMAG Cranes AC650 AC650 w/Mercedes-Benz Engs.
DEMAG Cranes AC80-2 AC80-2 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
DEMAG Cranes TC2500 TC2500 Carrier w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
DEMAG Cranes TC2500 TC2500 Crane w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
DOPPSTADT Equipment AK430 Shredder AK430 Shredder w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK3050 GMK3050 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK3050-1 GMK3050-1 w/Mercedes-Benz OM401LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK3050-1 GMK3050-1 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK3055 GMK3055 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK4075 GMK4075 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK4080-1 GMK4080-1 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK4090 Crane GMK4090 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK5095 GMK5095 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5100 GMK5100 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5110 GMK5110 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5115 GMK5115 Crane/Carrier w/Mercedes-Benz OM904LA, OM502LA Engs.
GROVE Cranes GMK5120B Carrier GMK5120B Crane/Carrier
GROVE Cranes GMK5130-1 GMK5130-1 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5130-2 GMK5130-2 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5170 GMK5170 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5180 GMK5180 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5200 GMK5200 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK5220 GMK5220 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6200; GMK6220 GMK6200, GMK6220 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6220 GMK6220 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
GROVE Cranes GMK6220-L; GMK6220-L ROB GMK6220-L, GMK6220-L ROB w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6250 GMK6250 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6300-L; GMK6300-L ROB GMK6300-L, GMK6300-L ROB w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6300; GMK6300-ROB GMK6300, GMK6300-ROB w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK6400; GMK6400-ROB GMK6400, GMK6400-ROB w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK7450 GMK7450 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng. (Carrier)
GROVE Cranes GMK7450; GMK7550 Crane/Carrier GMK7450, GMK7550 Crane/Carriers
HITACHI Dump Trucks AH350D; AH400D AH350D, AH400D w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
JOHN DEERE Dump Trucks 350D Series II 350D Series II w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng. (Tier 3)
JOHN DEERE Dump Trucks 350D; 400D 350D, 400D w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
JOHN DEERE Dump Trucks 400D Series II 400D Series II w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng. (Tier 3)
KAELBLE Equipment SL28 SL28 w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
KRONE Ag Equipment Big X Big X V8 w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
MERCEDES-BENZ Engines OM457; OM457A OM457, OM457A
MERCEDES-BENZ Engines OM501LA; OM502LA OM501LA, OM502LA
TADANO Cranes ATF100-5 Crane ATF100-5 Crane w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
TADANO Cranes ATF1300XL ATF1300XL Crane w/Mercedes-Benz Eng.
TADANO Cranes ATF200-3 Crane ATF200-3 Crane w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
TADANO Cranes ATF35-4 Crane ATF35-4 Crane w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
TADANO Cranes ATF60-4; ATF70-4; ATF80-4 ATF60-4, ATF70-4, ATF80-4 Cranes w/Mercedes-Benz OM501LA Eng.
WIRTGEN Paving Equipment W1500 W1500 Milling Machine
WIRTGEN Paving Equipment W1900 W1900 Milling Machine
WIRTGEN Paving Equipment WR2400 WR2400 Recycler w/Mercedes-Benz OM502LA Eng.
BALDWIN P7192 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
BELL 221513 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
CARQUEST 84684 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
CLAAS 0687100 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
CLAAS 687100 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
COOPERS LEF5168 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
FLEETGUARD LF3829 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
FLEETGUARD LF3829 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
HENGST D37E500H P550453 LUBE FILTER 
HENGST E500H P550453 LUBE FILTER 
HENGST E500HD129 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
HENGST E500HD37 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
HENGST E502H02 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
JOHN DEERE TTDC221513 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
LUBER-FINER LP8995 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MAHLE OX168DECO P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MANITOWOC 03328365 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MANITOWOC 3045818 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MANN & HUMMEL H12140X P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MANN & HUMMEL HU12140X P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MANN & HUMMEL SP20412X P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 4571840025 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411800009 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411800109 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411800209 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411840225 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411840325 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ 5411840525 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ A5411800009 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ A5411800209 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ A5411840225 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
MERCEDES-BENZ A5411840525 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
NAPA 7657 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
RENAULT VI 5001846632 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
TECFIL PEL2001 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
TEREX R6350568 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
UFI 2500600 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
VMC LF550453 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
WIX 57657 P550453 LUBE FILTER 
WIX 92041E P550453 LUBE FILTER 
RYCO R2786P LF3829 P550453 BALD P7192
AZUMI OE31065
CHAMP LP 8995
FLEETGUARD LF3829
HENGST FILTER E 500 H D 129
HENGST FILTER E500.H
HENGST FILTER E500.HD37
MANN-FILTER HU12140X
MERCEDES 457.184.00.25
MERCEDES 541.180.00.09
MERCEDES 541.184.02.25
MERCEDES 541.184.03.25
MERCEDES 5411800209
MERCEDES 542.184.03.25
MERCEDES A 541 180 00 09
MERCEDES A 541 180 02 09
MERCEDES A457.184.00.25
RENAULT 50 01 846 632
SAKURA EO2621 O2621 EO-2621 O-2621
 
******************************************
CI New Kits
Designed and manufactured to replace the clutch system installed as Original Equipment,
reliable is the term which best describes the CI standard replacement kits.
Each component has been thoroughly tested and developed by
CI for specific field applications within the Australian and New Zealand market place.
This range provides a Quality Assured replacement part that
will meet or exceed the requirements of an original vehicle. And after 60 years of experience in
developing and supplying clutch kits to the automotive aftermarket and OEM customer base,
we are well placed to provide Clutch Kits best suited to your region.
In fact, in many cases we were the Manufacturer of the Original Equipment part.
 

 
 
 
Featured Products
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA
25 Pc Combination Spanner Set Metric/SAE.
LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS
Chain Blocks
FILTER KITS


           



SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

 

Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
BRETT's BLOG's

Bretts Truck Parts New Nibk Brake Parts Advertisement

by brettstruck1 on 09 Jan 2020
We Don’t Need Super Hero  

Bretts Truck Parts New JS Filters Advertisement

by brettstruck1 on 09 Jan 2020
Will You Choose the Light Side Or The Dark Side  

A bit about us

by brettstruck1 on 28 Jul 2019
Bretts Truck Parts is an independent company providing mainstream distribution for aftermarket truck and bus parts. Our ...

I have done a lot of shopping on the www

by brettstruck1 on 17 Nov 2018
Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters FUSO HINO Isuzu Nissan UD Mitsubishi. Published by Word of Mouth · 1 hr ·  ★★★★★ “ I h...

I caved about 25% and the part was in stock

by brettstruck1 on 09 Nov 2018
★★★★★ “ Recently went looking for what I thought would be a hard to find part but not only was it available after doing ...
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
PBR CLUTCH KITS

JS FILTERS




JS FILTERS

LED LIGHTING





LED AUTOLAMPS


          

©2011-2018 Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters P/L. All rights reserved.
The 
Replacement Truck & Bus Parts People