Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
C0065 OIL FILTER ALFA ROMEO 60563661 AZUMI C40065 BOSCH 0451103093 CITROEN MLS 000-144 A CUMMINS 148459 CUMMINS 162097 DAF 224788 DAIHATSU 15208-5PA0B FIAT 4469399 FIAT 82374232 FILTRON OP5201 FORD 1498018 FORD 1641158
C0065 OIL FILTER ALFA ROMEO 60563661 AZUMI C40065 BOSCH 0451103093 CITROEN MLS 000-144 A CUMMINS 148459 CUMMINS 162097 DAF 224788 DAIHATSU 15208-5PA0B FIAT 4469399 FIAT 82374232 FILTRON OP5201 FORD 1498018 FORD 1641158
AUD $18.65
AUD $7.55
You Save AUD $11.10

2+ :
AUD $6.98
5+ :
AUD $6.04
10+ :
AUD $5.62
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description
  JS C0065
PART C0065
Description OIL FILTER  
Details  
   
DATSUN mi-Do
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 14~

FORD Scorpio
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 86~Sep 94 2.9 L BRC
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 86~Sep 94 2.9 L BRD
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 87~Feb 92 2.9 L BRE
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 87~Feb 92 2.9 L STH BRD
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 91~Feb 92 2.9 L STH BOA
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 91~Sep 94 2.9 L BOA

FORD Sierra Sapphire
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 88~Feb 93 2.9 L B4A
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 88~Feb 93 2.9 L B4C

LADA 2110
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 95~ 1.5 L VAZ 2110 2111
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 96~ 1.5 L VAZ 2110 2112
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 00~ 1.6 L VAZ 2110 2110

LADA 21111
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 96~ 1.5 L VAZ 2111 2111
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 96~ 1.5 L VAZ 2111 2112
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 96~ 1.5 L VAZ 2111 2116
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L VAZ 2111

LADA 2112
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L VAZ 2112

LADA Granta
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 12~ 1.6 L VAZ 2190 2116

LADA Kalina
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.4 L VAZ 1119
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 05~ 1.6 L VAZ 1118 1118
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 05~ 1.6 L VAZ 1119 1118

LADA Nadeschda
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 97~Dec 06 1.7 L VAZ 2121.3
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 97~Dec 06 1.7 L VAZ 2121.4
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 97~Dec 06 1.8 L VAZ 2130
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 97~Dec 06 1.8 L VAZ 2130.1

LADA Niva
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 93~Dec 00 1.7 L VAZ 2121.4 2121

LADA Niva-Chevrolet
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 03~ 1.7 L VAZ 2123

LADA Nova
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 81~Dec 89 1.2 L VAZ 2105 2101
Eng.Lub.Sys May 81~Dec 89 1.3 L VAZ 2105 2105
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 85~Dec 89 1.5 L VAZ 2105 2103
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 88~Dec 89 1.5 L VAZ 2105.3 2103
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 89~Dec 89 1.5 L VAZ 2109.3
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 90~Feb 93 1.5 L VAZ 2103
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 94~ 1.5 L VAZ 2103 2103
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 88~Dec 89 1.6 L VAZ 2107.4 2106
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 94~ 1.7 L
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 96~ 1.7 L VAZ2107

LADA Priora
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2170 2170
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2170 2172
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2171 2170
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2171 2172
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2172 2170
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 08~ 1.6 L VAZ 2172 2172

LADA Samara
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.1 L VAZ 2108 21081
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.1 L VAZ 2109 21081
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.1 L VAZ 2109.9 21081
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 86~Dec 94 1.3 L VAZ 2108 2108
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.3 L VAZ 2108
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.3 L VAZ 2109
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~ 1.3 L VAZ 2109.9
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 91~ 1.5 L VAZ 2108 21083
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 91~ 1.5 L VAZ 2109 21083
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 91~ 1.5 L VAZ 2109.9 21083
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 95~ 1.5 L VAZ 2108
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 95~ 1.5 L VAZ 2109
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 95~ 1.5 L VAZ 2109.9

LADA Toscana
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 85~Dec 89 1.3 L VAZ 2107 2105
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 83~Feb 93 1.5 L VAZ 2107 2103

LADA Xray
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 15~ 1.6 L 21129
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 16~ 1.8 L 21179

RENAULT 1000-Serie
Eng.Lub.Sys May 83~Dec 94 1.3 L
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 77~Dec 00 1.4 L 1410
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 88~Jun 04 1.4 L
Eng.Lub.Sys May 88~Dec 96 1.4 L
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 89~Jun 04 1.6 L

RENAULT Nova
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~Sep 00 1.4 L R524
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 96~Sep 00 1.6 L R524

ALFA ROMEO 60563661
AZUMI C40065
BOSCH 0451103093
CITROEN MLS 000-144 A
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
DAF 224788
DAIHATSU 15208-5PA0B
FIAT 4469399
FIAT 82374232
FILTRON OP5201
FORD 1498018
FORD 1641158
FORD 5000735
FORD 5005097
FORD 5005805
FORD 5006946
FORD 5012035
FORD 5012040
FORD 5019395
FORD 5024424
FORD 6063340
FORD A700X6714EA
FRAM PH5822
GUD Z214
GUD Z87
LADA 05715464
LADA 21011012005
LADA 21050-1012005-82
LADA 2108-1012-005-07
LADA 21081012005
LANCIA 5951891
LANCIA 7032389
LISTER 358702
MAHLE/KNECHT OC383
MANN W8153
MANN W9142
RENAULT 08 55 823 800
RENAULT 77 00 538 153
RENAULT 77 00 542 086
RENAULT 77 00 545 868
RENAULT 77 00 553 733
RENAULT 77 00 638 670
RENAULT 77 00 643 818
RENAULT 77 00 646 761
RENAULT 77 00 651 432
RENAULT 77 01 031 111
RENAULT 7701348023
RENAULT 7701348107
RENAULT 7701365661
RENAULT 7701638670
SCT SM101
VOLVO 7897321
VOLVO 897321

 
 
Featured Products
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA
25 Pc Combination Spanner Set Metric/SAE.
LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS
Chain Blocks
FILTER KITS


           



SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

 
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
BRETT's BLOG's

I have done a lot of shopping on the www

by brettstruck1 on 17 Nov 2018
Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters FUSO HINO Isuzu Nissan UD Mitsubishi. Published by Word of Mouth · 1 hr ·  ★★★★★ “ I h...

I caved about 25% and the part was in stock

by brettstruck1 on 09 Nov 2018
★★★★★ “ Recently went looking for what I thought would be a hard to find part but not only was it available after doing ...

GET YOUR GIFT CARDS AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS

by brettstruck1 on 12 Sep 2018
  GET YOUR GIFT CARDS AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS* "WOOLWORTHS GIFT CARDS PROMO" OFFER STARTS  12/07/2018 CASH A BIT ...

NEW AUZGRIP STEEL WELDING CLAMPS AVAILABLE AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS.

by brettstruck1 on 27 Jul 2018
CLICK PIC BELOW TO OPEN FLYER
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
PBR CLUTCH KITS

JS FILTERS




JS FILTERS

LED LIGHTING





LED AUTOLAMPS


          

©2011-2018 Brett's Truck Parts & All Filters P/L. All rights reserved.
The 
Replacement Truck & Bus Parts People